100Mbps SFP Modules

The 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet fiber SFP transceivers are very compact, hot swappable and create versatile solutions to suit your application. Prepared to operate in industrial environments.

Filter
Sort by:

SFP-100S20-TJ 155Mpbs Single Mode Transceiver (Juniper Compatible)

SFP-100S20-TJ 155Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 20KM / LC / 1310nm, -40ºC~85ºC (*** Juniper Compatible ***) date...
with VAT  
€67.65

without VAT  
€55.00

SFP-100S20-TH 155Mpbs Single Mode Transceiver (HP Procurve Compatible)

SFP-100S20-TH 155Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 20KM / LC / 1310nm, -40ºC~85ºC (*** HP Procurve Compatible ***) The SFP-100S20-T is a high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical...
with VAT  
€67.65

without VAT  
€55.00

SFP-100S20-J 155Mpbs Single Mode Transceiver (Juniper Compatible)

SFP-100S20-J 155Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 20KM / LC / 1310nm, 0 - 70ºC (*** Juniper Compatible ***)
with VAT  
€43.05

without VAT  
€35.00

SFP-100S20-H 155Mpbs Single Mode Transceiver (HP Procurve Compatible)

SFP-100S20-H 155Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 20KM / LC / 1310nm, 0 - 70ºC (*** HP Procurve Compatible ***) The SFP-100S20 is a high performance and cost-effective module for...
with VAT  
€43.05

without VAT  
€35.00

SFP-100M-TJ 155Mpbs Multi-Mode Transceiver (Juniper Compatible)

SFP-100M-TJ 155Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode 2KM / LC / 1310nm, -40ºC~85ºC (*** Juniper Compatible ***) optical data communication...
with VAT  
€47.97

without VAT  
€39.00

SFP-100M-TH 155Mpbs Multi-Mode Transceiver (HP Procurve Compatible)

SFP-100M-TH 155Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode 2KM / LC / 1310nm, -40ºC~85ºC (*** HP Procurve Compatible ***) The SFP-100M-T is a high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data...
with VAT  
€47.97

without VAT  
€39.00

SFP-100M-J 155Mpbs Multi-Mode Transceiver (Juniper Compatible)

SFP-100M-J 155Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode 2KM / LC / 1310nm, 0 - 70ºC (*** Juniper Compatible ***) The SFP-100M is a high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical.. .
with VAT  
€35.67

without VAT  
€29.00

SFP-100M-H 155Mpbs Multi-Mode Transceiver (HP Procurve Compatible)

SFP-100M-H 155Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode 2KM / LC / 1310nm, 0 - 70ºC (*** HP Procurve Compatible ***) The SFP-100M is a high performance and cost-effective module for serial.. .
with VAT  
€35.67

without VAT  
€29.00

Transceiver SFP-100S20-T 155Mpbs Single Mode 20KM / LC / 1310nm, -40 - 85ºC

SFP-100S20-T 155Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 20KM / LC / 1310nm, -40ºC~85ºC The SFP-100S20-T is a high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical communication applications specified for...
with VAT  
€39.36

without VAT  
€32.00

Transceiver SFP-100S20 155Mpbs Single Mode 20KM / LC / 1310nm, 0 - 70ºC

SFP-100S20 155Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 20KM / LC / 1310nm, 0 - 70ºC The SFP-100S20 is a high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications...
with VAT  
€35.67

without VAT  
€29.00

Transceiver SFP-100M-T 155Mpbs Multi-Mode 2KM / LC / 1310nm, -40 - 85ºC

SFP-100M-T 155Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode 2KM / LC / 1310nm, -40ºC~85ºC
with VAT  
€35.67

without VAT  
€29.00

Transceiver SFP-100M 155Mpbs Multi-Mode 2KM / LC / 1310nm, 0 - 70ºC

SFP-100M 155Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode 2KM / LC / 1310nm, 0 - 70ºC The SFP-100M is a high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified...
with VAT  
€33.21

without VAT  
€27.00